Lake Region GC, Arlington

2021 Thursday July 22nd – Thursday July 22ndStatus: closedTee Sheet

Golfers

Abraham, Aidrik
Anderson, Hattie
Anderson, Finn
Anderson, Samantha
BRECHER, Nathan
Bacon, Cooper
Bacon, Maddison
Bertsch, Michael
Bertsch, Matthew
Bevers, Jenny
Bevers, Ben
Borns, Logan
Bothun, Nicklaus
Brecher, Kade
Bruce, Wells
Coyne, Carter
Coyne, Colby
Crawford, Claire
Davis, Karsyn
DeBoer , Jonathan
DeWitt, Lance
Degen, Jameson
Dorsett, Martin
Dorsett, Michael
Earley, Issak
Field, Matthew
Fliehs, Brevin
Fligge, Berkley
Fligge, Xane
Fritzsche, Oliver
Gales, Davis
Gerlach, Andrew
Gerlach, Matthew
Hamilton, Lake
Hansen, Noah
Heath, Kenzley
Hilgenberg, Jack
Hurd, Erin
Jorgensen, Eli
Krivarchka, Teddy
Kuecker, Thomas
Kulesa, Rigley
Lake, Johnathan
Lesnar, Ian
Lesnar, Seth
Mauney, Taten
Mauney, Radley
McPeck, Beckham
Meyer, Colby
Miller, Makenna
Nelson, McCade
Nelson, Maverick
Niederbaumer, Jonah
Overbo, Easton
Overbo, Kyan
Pearson, Natalie
Pearson, Shelby
Pearson, Logan
Peterson, Tori
Peterson, Luke
Remmers, Holden
Schnabel, Harper
Schwan, Grace
Seeman, Rowan
Steffensen, Tate
Stein, Madden
Stemwedel, Max
Texley, Ayla
Torgerson, Brody
Tvedt, Lane
Tvedt, Larz
Ullom, Mason
VanDamme, Andrew
Vogel, Owen
Weber, Landon
Weinreis, Kaiden
Wilharm, Ronnie
Wookey, Kooper
Wookey, Kaden
Zebroski, Greyson
Zebroski, Riley
Zebroski, Jerome

Rounds

Lake Region GCStatus: completed
SDGA JR Tour (NE) - 16-18 Girls
SDGA JR Tour (NE) - 14-15 Girls
SDGA JR Tour (NE) - 14-15 Boys
SDGA JR Tour (NE) - 12-13 Girls
SDGA JR Tour (NE) - 12-13 Boys
SDGA JR Tour (NE) - 16-18 Boys
9 Hole Divisions - 10-11 Girls
9 Hole Divisions - 10-11 Boys
9 Hole Divisions - 9 & Under Girls
9 Hole Divisions - 9 & Under Boys

Teesets

TeesFront 9Back 918 Hole
BLUE (M)35.2 / 12236.2 / 12771.4 / 125
ORANGE - 10-11 GIRLS36 / 11336 / 11372 / 113
ORANGE - 9U36 / 11336 / 11372 / 113
PURPLE - 9U GIRLS36 / 11336 / 11372 / 113
RED (W)34.1 / 10834.5 / 11268.6 / 110
WHITE (M)34.1 / 11435.4 / 12469.5 / 119
YELLOW (M)31.7 / 10432.9 / 11564.6 / 110